Netgear AGM731F SFP GBIC Module for GSM7324

£122.69 includes FREE UK Postage (other delivery options available)

Shipping Destinations for this item

UK - Shipping Included
United Kingdom
Europe Zone 1 - £2.19
Austria, Belgium, Denmark, France, Germany, Ireland, Luxembourg, Netherlands, Switzerland
Europe Zone 2 - £2.29
Andorra, Croatia, Czech Republic, Finland, Liechtenstein, Monaco, Norway, Poland, Sweden
Europe Zone 3 - £2.49
Bulgaria, Cyprus, Estonia, Faroe Islands, Gibraltar, Greece, Greenland, Hungary, Iceland, Italy, Latvia, Lithuania, Malta, Montenegro, Portugal, Romania, San Marino, Serbia, Slovakia, Slovenia, Spain, Vatican City
North America - £3.99
Canada, USA
Australia and Far East Asia - £3.99
Australia, Israel, New Zealand, Taiwan
Japan - £4.99
Japan
Others - £6.99
Falkland Islands

Available for despatch 2-3 days

General

Marketing

Use this GBIC Module to add fibre optic connectivity to the GSM7324.

Features

  • Add fibre optic connectivity to the GSM7324
  • Small size for high density fibre connections
  • Meets SFP GBIC standard for use with any SFP GBIC compliant slot
  • 1000BASE-SX connectivity
  • LC connectors
  • Supports both 50um and 62.5um multimode fibre cables


For more information and our Delivery Policy see here.


For more information and our Returns Policy see here.

Catalogue No: EL-00009110